I123 (I123)

Deckenbeamer

Veranstaltungsplan Wintersemester 2021/2022

Logo der Hochschule Bremen
   

Mo, 29.11.2021 Di, 30.11.2021 Mi, 01.12.2021 Do, 02.12.2021 Fr, 03.12.2021
1.
08:00 - 09:30
TI_ELMA-mÜ
PHILIPPSEN
DMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3
IFI_WPF
PRÄDEL
IFI 3 || IFI 5
Prog.-paradigmen
TI_WPM4-mÜ
DEHNHARDT
I7I || DSI7 || I7EI
2.
09:45 - 11:15
TI_ELMA
PHILIPPSEN
DMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3
TI_SEELEK-mÜ
PHILIPPSEN
DMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3
TI_WPM4
DEHNHARDT
I7I || I7EI || DSI7
SWTEST
TI_SOFTW1
MATEVSKA
MEI3 || ATMEI3
3.
11:30 - 13:00
TI_SEELEK
PHILIPPSEN
DMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3
TI_SOFTW1-mÜ
MATEVSKA
MEI3 || ATMEI3
Uffelmann
TI_BESYST
MEYER_Uwe
DSI3 || TI3
4.
13:30 - 15:00
TI_MATHE3
EREN
DMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3
Gruppe A
TI_WPM1
MEYER_Uwe
I7I || I7EI || DSI7
TI_BESYST-L
MEYER_Uwe
DSI3 || TI3
5.
15:15 - 16:45
TI_MATHE3-mÜ
EREN
DMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3
Gruppe A
TI_MATHE3
EREN
DMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3
Gruppe B, ab 16:00h
6.
17:00 - 18:30
TI_MATHE3
EREN
DMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3
Gruppe B, ab 16:00h
TI_MATHE3-Ü
EREN
DMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3
Gruppe B
TI_BESYST-mÜ
MEYER_Uwe
DSI3 || TI3
7.
18:45 - 20:15
8
20:15 - 21:45

Einsatzplan Wintersemester 2021/2022

ModulDozentVerbandBemerkungSWSTagBeginnEndeKalenderwochen
TI_ELMA-mÜ
PHILIPPSENDMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3 1 Mo08:4509:30Alle Wochen
TI_ELMA
PHILIPPSENDMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3 2 Mo09:4511:15Alle Wochen
TI_ELMA
PHILIPPSENDMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3 2 Mo11:3013:00Alle Wochen
TI_SOFTW1-mÜ
UFFELMANNDSI3 || TI3 2   Alle Wochen
TI_SEELEK-mÜ
PHILIPPSENDMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3 2 Di09:4511:15Alle Wochen
TI_SEELEK
PHILIPPSENDMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3 2 Di11:3013:00Alle Wochen
TI_SOFTW1
MATEVSKAMEI3 || ATMEI3 2 Do09:4511:15Alle Wochen
TI_SOFTW1-mÜ
MATEVSKAMEI3 || ATMEI3Uffelmann2 Do11:3013:00Alle Wochen
TI_WPM1
MEYER_UweI7I || I7EI || DSI7 2 Mi13:3015:00Alle Wochen
TI_WPM1
MEYER_UweI7I || I7EI || DSI7 2 Mi15:1516:45Alle Wochen
TI_WPM1
MEYER_UweI7I || I7EI || DSI7 1 Mi17:0017:45Alle Wochen
TI_BESYST
MEYER_UweDSI3 || TI3 2 Fr11:3013:00Alle Wochen
TI_BESYST-L
MEYER_UweDSI3 || TI3 2 Fr13:3015:00Alle Wochen
TI_BESYST-L
MEYER_UweDSI3 || TI3 2 Fr15:1516:45Alle Wochen
TI_BESYST-mÜ
MEYER_UweDSI3 || TI3 2 Fr17:0018:30Alle Wochen
TI_SOFTW1-mÜ
UFFELMANNMEI3 || ATMEI3 1   Alle Wochen
TI_WPM4
DEHNHARDTI7I || I7EI || DSI7SWTEST2 Mi11:3013:00Alle Wochen
TI_WPM4-mÜ
DEHNHARDTI7I || DSI7 || I7EI 1 Mi08:4509:30Alle Wochen
TI_WPM4
DEHNHARDTI7I || I7EI || DSI7SWTEST2 Mi09:4511:15Alle Wochen
TI_MATHE3-mÜ
ERENDMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3Gruppe A1 Mo15:1516:00Alle Wochen
TI_MATHE3
ERENDMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3Gruppe A2 Mo13:3015:00Alle Wochen
IFI_WPF
PRÄDELIFI 3 || IFI 5Prog.-paradigmen2 Di08:0009:30Alle Wochen
TI_MATHE3
ERENDMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3Gruppe B, ab 16:00h2 Mo16:0017:45Alle Wochen
TI_MATHE3-Ü
ERENDMEI3 || MEI3 || ATMEI3Gruppe B1 Mo17:4518:30Alle Wochen

Einsatzplan ausblenden, um Veranstaltungsplan zu drucken

Planungsstand: 19.11.2021 10:24:41